Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Manly 70 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MONTENEGRO, Sergio  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing   
 16.  Left centre  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  HINDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing   
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  TREGONNING, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Hooker  DUNN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Left flanker  MAFI, Josh  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FAKAI, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WILSON, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STOCKS, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CROFT, Adam  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  FAKAI, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  WESTGARTH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  JAMES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 4  RIBEIRO, Salvador  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Reserve 5  TIER, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  MACDONAGH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 7  JONES, Sullivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FRASER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 9  VAEATANGITAU, Tuipulotu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points