Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 7 v » Sydney University 38 Woollahra Oval- 7/13/2019 9:15:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TURNBULL, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HARRISON, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TILLEY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CRONE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHANLEY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  RICH, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  5  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ARGIRIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HUDD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  CALAVASSY, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  GOODMAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  FULCHER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 10  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points