Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 35 v » Southern Districts 15 Coogee Oval- 7/6/2019 10:45:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAKAMAKA, Finaupauu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GEE, Teri-Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAWINSKY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GIBSON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  WATSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 6  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 8  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 9  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  REID, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BYRNE, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MONTENEGRO, Sergio  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Fly half  TUALA, Tutuila  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Left centre  HINDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Full back  JAMES, Robert  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  HOLLAND, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10   
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points