Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 77 v » West Harbour 7 Woollahra Oval- 7/6/2019 10:10:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Left lock  MEAGHER, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GARDNER, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left Wing  BURNS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CARMICHAEL, Henry  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Right wing  MITCHELL, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Full back  HUNDT, Marcus  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  BOWDITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BROWN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 4  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5  MITCHELL, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 16.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Scrum half  FAAVAE-ELI, Kipisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FA’AUI, Igo  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAOAI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIFITA, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Jean Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 2  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points