Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 21 v » Warringah 7 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/6/2019 10:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  COOMBS, Jamo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GREEN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPBELL, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  WIVELL, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  NAVARRO, Dan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Left centre  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WITHAM, Braydon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCANLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 3  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Reserve 4  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 5  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 7  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  DAVIES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 9  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points