Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 25 v » Eastwood 17 Keirle Park- 7/6/2019 10:15:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAKAI, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  DUNN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SIALE, Viliami  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Number eight  FAKAI, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BILLINGTON, Tom  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Left centre  STOCKS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Right wing  LATU, Asipeti  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  VAEATANGITAU, Tuipulotu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 2  CROFT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  TIER, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  WILSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  FRASER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 7  MACDONAGH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Reserve 8  BOURNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 9  JAMES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Reserve 10  RIBEIRO, Salvador  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GILBERT, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 4  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  CASEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 8  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 9  LONERAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points