Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 38 v » Sydney University 15 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 9:20:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left lock  DAVIES, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  1  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left centre  SUTERS, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCANLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 4  DAVIES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 8  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 9  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10   
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  O’DOHERTY, Conor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUSSELL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ARGIRIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BULL, Benjamin  -  1  1  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  EVELEIGH, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  NERY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points