Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 5 v » Gordon 21 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left Wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left centre  TUALA, Tutuila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right centre  LOLOHEA, Lani  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Reserve 1  DOUGLAS, Cade  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  BYRNE, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  METE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  BOWDITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  HASKARD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 6  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 7  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 9  BROWN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 10  VILLANUEVA SALAMERO, Jorge  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points