Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 45 v » Randwick 0 T G Millner Field- 6/29/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  IOAPO, Lefu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 5  CALE, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 7  O'CONNOR, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SZCZUDLO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GEE, Teri-Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points