Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 19 v » Manly 13 Woollahra Oval- 6/29/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RICH, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUIN, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TURNBULL, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCFARLAND, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  RAYNER, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONAGHAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SIALE, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  1  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Number eight  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CROFT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BILLINGTON, Tom  1  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  DUNN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  JAMES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 30.  Reserve 3  FAKAI, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  TIER, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points