Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 15 v » Eastern Suburbs 20 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/22/2019 10:45:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 16.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  1  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DAVIES, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 5  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  NEGUS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STUDDY, Felix  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points