Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 52 v » West Harbour 26 Coogee Oval- 6/22/2019 9:20:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RACHIMOVAS, Arturas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  2  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SZCZUDLO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, Sosefo  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLASS, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  ROBBINS, Harvey  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  PHILP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  EVANS, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  KNIGHT, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FAAUI, Shane  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOALA, Maake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TALANOA, Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FA’AUI, Igo  -  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points