Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 17 v » Southern Districts 38 Lidcombe Oval- 6/22/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 6.  Loose head prop  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Left lock  DEMETRIOU, Demetris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left flanker  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KOMAIYASA, Jemesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Number eight  VAI, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  VETAU, Taione  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAIRUSI, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAGILABA, Jekope  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SAVONA, Stirling  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BAVADRA, Jim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  TAPA, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  SAKARIA, Lui  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left flanker  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DOUGLAS, Cade  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SMART, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NAY, Chris  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Right wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TUI, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Reserve 1  DIBDIN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  ALFAS, Khaled  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Reserve 3  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 27.  Reserve 5  JAYES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points