Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 7 v » Northern Suburbs 19 Manly Oval- 6/22/2019 10:15:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Hooker  VAEATANGITAU, Tuipulotu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIALE, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MATHIESON, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CROFT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BILLINGTON, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  TIER, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 3  CHESTERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 4  FAKAI, Johnathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  ROWLAND, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 7  CONAGHAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points