Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 5 v » Warringah 27 Camden- 6/15/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left lock  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DEMETRIOU, Demetris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left flanker  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GANILAU, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAIRUSI, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  BAVADRA, Jim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SAKARIA, Lui  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  TURAGA, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 99.  Reserve 5  VOGAEDUA, Ratu Jopete  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BLYTH, Calum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MUIR, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  STARIHA, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  WITHAM, Braydon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  HARDING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  POMARE, Mikaere-Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 7  O'NEILL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  IRISSOU, Thibaut  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points