Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 19 v » Randwick 15 Chatswood Oval- 6/15/2019 10:45:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BROWN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Hooker  STENE, Eric  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  EDMONDSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  METE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  NAATI, Osaiasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 4  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  MILGATE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 6  BURNS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  REID, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SZCZUDLO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SMITH, Sosefo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  RACHIMOVAS, Arturas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HEALY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points