Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 19 v » Southern Districts 11 Woollahra Oval- 6/15/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HOLDEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DILORETO, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  -  2  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Right wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Full back  NAY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 1  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  ALFAS, Khaled  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points