Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Northern Suburbs 61 Concord Oval- 6/15/2019 9:10:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOPOI, Fredrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  FAAVAE-ELI, Kipisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FAAUI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  TAKATAKA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  FA’AUI, Igo  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 4  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  NARAYAN, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 7  FILIMOEHALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 8  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 9  FILIMOEHALA, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 10  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FURBY, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  2  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Hugh  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FORMI, Cheya  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  PHILLIPS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WIVELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  RELF, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  NAVARRO, Dan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points