Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 26 v » West Harbour 10 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 10:45:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KENNEDY, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  BLYTH, Calum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  WITHAM, Braydon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 5  IRISSOU, Thibaut  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  DAVIES, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Reserve 9  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 33.  Reserve 10  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BAER, Daniel  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BONANUKU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  MOCEIDREKE, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points