Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 10 v » Eastwood 40 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TUALA, Tutuila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PURCELL, DJ  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Right wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Full back  JAMES, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  RARU, Tokerau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  NAY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 4  SUTER, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 5  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 6  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  SITEINE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GILBERT, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EDWARDS, Joel  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COLLINS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  O'CONNOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 8  CASEY, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 9  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 10  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points