Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 24 v » Sydney University 7 Coogee Oval- 6/8/2019 10:25:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COUPLAND, Thomas  -  3  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Sosefo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  COCKINOS, Paris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DAY, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ARGIRIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUSSELL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NERY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KIM, Se Hong  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BLAKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points