Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 15 v » Eastern Suburbs 0 North Sydney Oval- 6/8/2019 10:45:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  IRONSIDE, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  KNIGHT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  PHILLIPS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  DOVGAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HARRISON, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUIN, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BRITTON, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RYAN, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  DILORETO, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 6  TIERNEY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points