Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 28 v » Gordon 5 Manly Oval- 6/8/2019 10:30:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEACH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MULLAN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MATHIESON, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JAMES, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  STOCKS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BILLINGTON, Tom  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CROFT, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 2  FAKAI, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  ROWLAND, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  RIBEIRO, Salvador  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 6  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 7  FAKAI, Maika  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BURNS, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  HASKARD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  TUNAKORO, Junior Joape  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 4  MILGATE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 5  VILLANUEVA SALAMERO, Jorge  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  NAATI, Osaiasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points