Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 22 v » Western Syd Two Blues 5 Coogee Oval- 6/1/2019 10:45:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLAR, Brady  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WATSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SZCZUDLO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  GUYOT, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  PHILP, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RACHIMOVAS, Arturas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  COCKINOS, Paris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  VIVERS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 9  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CAGILABA, Jekope  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GANILAU, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MATE, Asaeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VETAU, Taione  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BAVADRA, Jim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  TIATIA, Christoph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  DEMETRIOU, Demetris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  TUILOA, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points