Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 40 v » Southern Districts 5 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 6/1/2019 10:20:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GREEN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SPARKES, Lincoln  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  LO, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 6  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GIARDULLO, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right centre  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Full back  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  DAWES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 5  TREGONNING, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points