Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 41 v » Warringah 10 T G Millner Field- 6/1/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GILBERT, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  1  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMONE, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  BENNETTS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 6  FISHER, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  CASEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 8  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 9  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 10  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RENEMAN, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BLYTH, Calum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOWLES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  KENNEDY, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  HARDING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 7  WITHAM, Braydon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points