Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 15 v » Gordon 15 Woollahra Oval- 5/31/2019 6:30:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  QUIN, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAUM, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TRACY, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CLIFFORD, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LYNN, Warrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  METE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Reserve 7  TUNAKORO, Junior Joape  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points