Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 43 v » Southern Districts 5 Sydney University Football Ground- 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GRINDAL, Connor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLISS, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JACKMAN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MULLER, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KIM, Se Hong  2  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Zeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  GOODMAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  NERY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  BOURKE, Kaspar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PENITANI, Uatau  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Reserve 1  DAY, Kingston  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Reserve 4  DOUGLAS, Cade  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points