Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 10 v » Eastern Suburbs 44 Lidcombe Oval- 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MATE, Asaeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DAVETA, Tuiraviravi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUILOA, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAPA, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MOYLAN, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  QUIN, Declan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOURIE, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ROBINSON, Lochie  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHANLEY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points