Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 5 v » Northern Suburbs 20 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 9:50:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LYNN, Warrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  CLIFFORD, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  HASKARD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 7  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 8  MILGATE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 9  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  COOMBS, Jamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PALE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STANTON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  BUREY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 5  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 6  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points