Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 69 v » West Harbour 7 T G Millner Field- 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  FANGALOKA, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GILBERT, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  CASEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  FISHER, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  O'CONNOR, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 5  TOWNSEND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 6  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  QUADRIO, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 9  ALOFAKI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  GOODACRE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BAER, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  NARAYAN, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SEAVULA, Henry  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  POLITONI, Ekiaki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  15 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points