Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 24 v » Southern Districts 27 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 10:45:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  LOPA, Samuelu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Left lock  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Left Wing  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Right wing  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Jamai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Reserve 3  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SMART, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Right centre  TUALA, Tutuila  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right wing  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SUTER, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  COLLIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 4  DOUGLAS, Cade  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 6  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 7  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 8  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points