Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 41 v » West Harbour 7 Sydney University Football Ground- 5/18/2019 10:35:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JACKMAN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAR, Mervyn  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KIM, Se Hong  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BLAKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  PAEA, Jevan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FINAU, Jaason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BOURKE, Kaspar  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANESE, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7  CAPEL, Jock  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 9  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  TSUNO, Takuma  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FILIMOEHALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  1  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  NALAGICA, Epeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 2  FILIMOEHALA, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
 24.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points