Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 22 v » Manly 22 Coogee Oval- 5/18/2019 10:45:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PICONE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HEALY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COCKINOS, Paris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WILSON, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Doug  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAKAMAKA, Finaupauu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, Max  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  VAILAAU, Vasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  YOUNG, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  VIVERS, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  VAQUERIN, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Rohan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MATHIESON, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHESTERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ROBERTS, Jazza  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  SUMMERVILLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  LUMSDAINE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points