Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 19 v » Northern Suburbs 29 Lidcombe Oval- 5/18/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GANILAU, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVETA, Tuiraviravi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MATE, Asaeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUILOA, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3   
 19.  Reserve 4  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  FALEPAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HANNELL, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points