Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 14 v » Eastwood 12 Chatswood Oval- 5/18/2019 10:45:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LYNN, Warrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 3  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COLLINS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  GOODACRE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  FISHER, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points