Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Gordon 34 Concord Oval- 5/11/2019 9:20:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TINO, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  NARAYAN, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILSON, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  NADURUNILOTU, Eminoni Tanivula  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 2  BONANUKU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 3  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 4  POLITONI, Ekiaki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Left lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right lock  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRAY, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARRELS, Jackson  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAZARAKI, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOWTON, Borore  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 2  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Reserve 3  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 97.  Reserve 4  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 5  OREILLY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  STIRZAKER, Rob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 8  LYNN, Warrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 9  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 10  HASKARD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points