Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 37 v » Randwick 7 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 9:40:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Left lock  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  AUPUNI, Puni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  MCBRYDE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  DAVIES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 5  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 7  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 9  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 34.  Reserve 10  KENNEDY, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VAILAAU, Vasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PICONE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COCKINOS, Paris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BROWN, Doug  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NORTON, Andrew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HEALY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points