Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 18 v » Western Syd Two Blues 12 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  1  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DOUGLAS, Cade  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Left centre  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Full back  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 2  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 24.  Reserve 4  SUTER, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 5  TUALA, Tutuila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 9  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 10  WHELAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DAVETA, Tuiraviravi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FALEPAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SETEFANO, Sefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAUFUI, Uili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10   
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points