Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 12 v » Sydney University 19 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/11/2019 10:20:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  -  4  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  15 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ARGIRIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLETTO, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAR, Mervyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BLAKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MILLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points