Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 24 v » Eastern Suburbs 29 T G Millner Field- 5/11/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GILBERT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MARTIN, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TOWNSEND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HALA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  O'CONNOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  HARVEY, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  MCFARLAND, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ROBINSON, Lochie  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TILLEY, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SCHILLER, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  FOURIE, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points