Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 14 v » Eastwood 10 Lidcombe Oval- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAUFUI, Uili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HALAIFONUA, paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FALEPAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOWNSEND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MINTO, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GOODACRE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left centre  ALOFAKI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LONERAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 1  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 3  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  BENNETTS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  HALA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points