Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 18 v » Sydney University 17 Chatswood Oval- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GARRELS, Jackson  -  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BROCK, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  MAZARAKI, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 2  OREILLY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCHWAGER, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KATAFONO, Tuimasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLETTO, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BROWN, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAEA, Jevan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BLAKE, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAR, Mervyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points