Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 36 v » West Harbour 7 Woollahra Oval- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCFARLAND, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FOURIE, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  2  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BAUM, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TILLEY, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FILIMOEHALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TINO, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMPSON, William  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NADURUNILOTU, Eminoni Tanivula  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 4  FILIMOEHALA, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 6  TAMANIVALU, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points