Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Western Syd Two Blues 29 Concord Oval- 4/27/2019 10:15:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEAVULA, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOANEY, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NATABUA, Kalaveti  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  FA’AUI, Igo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  HOLLAND, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  SATUALA, Ivanho  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7  FILIMOEHALA, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 8  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 9  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ROKOQA, Daniele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RAMOCE, Nemani  2  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HALAIFONUA, paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAUFUI, Uili  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  HISLOP, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  BUSIA, Vilitati  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points