Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 24 v » Gordon 10 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/27/2019 10:45:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  3  -  1  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DAVIES, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 2  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Right lock  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAZARAKI, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BROCK, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 1  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  BURNS, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 5  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 6  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 7  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points