Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 19 v » Eastwood 19 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/24/2019 6:30:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLISS, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BOIDIN, Thomas Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MALIFA, Sydney  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KIM, Se Hong  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MASIMA, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SCHWAGER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAR, Mervyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GILBERT, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WITT, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LONERAGAN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  OSBORNE, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GILLESPIE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2   
 18.  Reserve 3  BENNETTS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points