Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 38 v » Eastern Suburbs 12 Coogee Oval- 4/25/2019 9:20:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PICONE, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Left lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Right lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MARVIN, Yoshida  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BEYNON, Guy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Left Wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  1  1  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GUYOT, Louis  -  3  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Reserve 2  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 3  BASHAM, Carlos  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  HEALY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 7  VAILAAU, Vasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 8  BROWN, Doug  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 9  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREENAWAY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHELDON, Alec  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COPPOLA, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCGEOCH, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Lochie  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BAUM, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  PATETE, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 10  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points