Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 26 v » Warringah 10 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/19/2019 9:10:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BOIDIN, Thomas Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCINTOSH, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BOURKE, Kaspar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  THOMAS, Iestyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Left lock  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HUTANA, Makoi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Full back  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 1  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 2  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  KENNEDY, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 9  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points