Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 17 v » Randwick 24 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FELILA, Pilimi Lose  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left Wing  GODINET, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMART, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  RARU, Jarrome  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RARU, Tokerau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  WAAKA, Crete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Left lock  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MARVIN, Yoshida  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BOILEAU, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left Wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Left centre  GIBSON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Right centre  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GUYOT, Louis  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  ROBINSON, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  VAILAAU, Vasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  PICONE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Reserve 4  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Reserve 5  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Reserve 6  VAQUERIN, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 7  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 8  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Reserve 9  WATSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 10  YOUNG, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points